Rumah-rumah Sukan 2018

BIL RUMAH BIRU
(MASKOT- SINGA)
1 Hashim b Seman (K)
2 Rapidah bt Arifin
3 Engku Alwi b Engku Ngah
4 Iskandar b Mohd Nasir
5 Wan Mohd Ridzuan b Wan Yaakub
6 Zuraina bt Zainuddin
7 Asiah bt Awang
8 Che Surina bt Che Munir
9 Normal bt Che Yusoff
10 Noraini bt Haron
11 Wan Hasliza bt Abdullah
12 Suhaini bt Mat Tahir
13 Anida Bt Rashid@Yaacob
14 Mek Suriani bt Zakaria
15. Nor Azma Suriyana bt Mohd Noor
16. Mohd Tajudin b Daud
17. Raihan bt Saari

BIL RUMAH KUNING
(MASKOT-HARIMAU)
1 Rusdi b Othman (K)
2 Nurdalila bt Azmi
3 Mohd Sabri b Mohamad
4 Roslan b Abdullah
5 Arli Hamdi b Abd Hamid
6 Mohd Zahari b Ismail
7 Azman b Sulaiman
8 Chuah Huey Ching
9 Che Warsini bt Che Kob
10 Kamisah bt Harun
11 Mazura bt Ismail
12 Syazwanie bt Mohamed
13. Wan Noraliza bt Wan Jaafar
14. Zulkifli b Yaakob
15. Wee Lee Chin
16. Sokeri b Mat Zin
17. Nur Izyani bt Ahmad

BIL RUMAH MERAH
(MASKOT-KIJANG)
1 Abdul Aziz b Yaacob (K)
2 Siti Suryani bt Shahalun
3 Mohd Zain b Awang
4 Zahariman b Yahya
6 Wan Hamizan bt Wan Ismail
7 Masliana bt Husain
8 Wan Haryati bt Wan Hashim
10 Nor Asmah bt Ab Rahman
11 Siti Salmiyah bt Ibrahim
12 Fadzilah bt Yamin
13 Hasniza bt Md Radzi
14 Zuraida bt Zahari
15. Almi Hidayah bt Halim
16. Aziati Azlin bt Hairul Anuar

BIL RUMAH HIJAU
(MASKOT-KUDA)
1 Yusoff B Mat Hassan (K)
2 Suhida Idani bt Mohamad
3 Mohd Hanafiah b Mohd Noor
5 Mohd Fadzwan b Mohd Zainun
6 Nik Nur Azlin bt Nik Annuar
7 Syahrina bt Ramly
8 Hasnah bt Ahmad
10 Rohaida bt Md Daud
11 Norsarwani bt Che Harun
12 Norsuziman Bt Husin
13 Nor Aida bt Masoud
14 Mohd Afiq b Abdullah
15

BIL RUMAH UNGU
(MASKOT-TUPAI)

1 Mohd zawari b Mat Junoh
2. Selemah bt Hamat
3 Abdullah Fahmi b Mahmood
4 Zulkifli b Yahya
5 Syalini Anis bt Rameli @ Shaari
6 Azimah bt Ismail
7 Ong Tze Huey
8 Lua Kim Hua
10 Roihan bt Ab Rahim
11 Nor Aida bt Mohd Zain
12 Saedah bt Idris
13 Zariha bt Sulaiman
14 Aminah bt Hasan
15 Rosnida bt Che Harun

BIL RUMAH MAROON
(MASKOT-KANCIL)
1 Ismail b Jaafar (K)
2. Feroezy b Daud
3. Azilawati bt Zakaria
4. Azahidi b Jaafar
5. Marzaidin b Yaacob
6. Shafur Azura b Suhaimi
7. Alini Khairati bt Ramli
8. Aznora bt Mohamed
9. Norhayati bt Abdul Rahman
10. Nik Ramlah bt Nik Yusuf
11. Nor Asiah bt Mohd Noor
12. Rosmawati bt senik
13. Selmah bt Mahmood
14. Che Rohana bt Che Musa
15. Wan Roshini bt Wan Abdullah